tet
titre
  cal2  

Bacqueville en Caux
Dimanche 9 août (T.)
Dimanche 16 août (T.)

Bernay
Dimanche 24 mai (T.) Trophée Vert
Lundi 8 juin (T.)
Dimanche 5 juillet (T.)
Dimanche 26 juillet (T.)
Dimanche 30 août (T.)
Dimanche 20 septembre (T.)

Bihorel
Dimanche 1er mars (T.)
Dimanche 5 avril (T.)
Lundi 13 avril (T.)
Dimanche 19 avril (T.)
Vendredi 1er mai (T.)
Jeudi 21 mai (T.)
Dimanche 27 septembre (T.)
Dimanche 11 octobre (T.)
Dimanche 18 octobre (T.)

Chartres
Dimanche 1er mars (T.)
Dimanche 8 mars (T.)
Dimanche 15 mars (T.)
Dimanche 5 avril (T.)
Dimanche 19 avril (T.) PMU
Lundi 4 mai (T.) PMU
Vendredi 22 mai (T.) PMU
Dimanche 11 octobre (T.)
Dimanche 18 octobre (T.)
Dimanche 25 octobre (T.)
Samedi 7 novembre (T.) PMU
Dimanche 15 novembre (T.)
Dimanche 22 novembre (T.) Elevage
Vendredi 27 novembre (T.) PMU

Dieppe
Vendredi 15 mai (P.) PMU
Mardi 9 juin (O.) PMU
Lundi 29 juin (P.O.)
Lundi 13 juillet (P.) PMU
Dimanche 19 juillet (P.O.)
Dimanche 26 juillet (T.)
Dimanche 2 août (T.)
Lundi 10 août (T.)
Samedi 15 août (T.)
Lundi 24 août (T.)
Mardi 22 septembre (O.) PMU

Dreux
Dimanche 7 juin (T.)

Evreux
Vendredi 1er mai (T.)
Vendredi 8 mai (P.)
Dimanche 6 septembre (P.)

Fontainebleau
Vendredi 20 février (O.) PMU
Jeudi 26 février (O.) PMU
Mercredi 4 mars (P.) PMU
Samedi 14 mars (O.)
Mercredi 25 mars (P.) PMU
Lundi 30 mars (P.) PMU Q+
Samedi 4 avril (O.)
Samedi 18 avril (O.)
Samedi 2 mai (P.) PMU SN
Mercredi 3 juin (P.) PMU
Samedi 12 septembre (P.)
Mercredi 16 septembre (P.) PMU
Dimanche 27 septembre (O.)
Samedi 3 octobre (P.)
Samedi 10 octobre (O.) PMU
Lundi 16 novembre (P.) PMU Q+
Jeudi 19 novembre (P.) PMU Q+
Vendredi 27 novembre (P.) PMU
Samedi 5 décembre (O.)

Francheville La Barre
Mardi 14 juillet (T.)
Samedi 15 août (T.)
Dimanche 16 août (T.)

Gournay en Bray
Dimanche 15 mars (T.)
Dimanche 3 mai (T.)
Dimanche 10 mai (T.)
Dimanche 31 mai (T.)
Lundi 1er juin (T.)
Dimanche 12 juillet (T.)
Dimanche 23 août (T.)
Dimanche 30 août (T.)
Dimanche 6 septembre (T.)

La Ferté Vidame
Dimanche 2 août (T.)
Dimanche 23 août (T.)

Le Neubourg
Dimanche 12 juillet (T.)
Lundi 13 juillet (T.)

Les Andelys
Dimanche 12 avril (T.)
Dimanche 14 juin (T.)
Dimanche 19 juillet (T.)
Dimanche 20 septembre (T.)

Orléans
Dimanche 29 mars (P.O.T.)
Lundi 13 avril (P.O.T.)
Dimanche 3 mai (P.O.T.)
Dimanche 17 mai (P.O.T.)
Lundi 1er juin (P.O.T.)

Rambouillet
Dimanche 12 avril (T.)
Dimanche 26 avril (T.)
Dimanche 10 mai (T.)
Jeudi 21 mai (T.)
Dimanche 14 juin (T.)
Dimanche 28 juin (T.)
Dimanche 6 septembre (T.)
Dimanche 13 septembre (T.)
Dimanche 4 octobre (T.)

Mauquenchy
Dimanche 4 janvier (T.)
Dimanche 11 janvier (T.)
Dimanche 18 janvier (T.)
Dimanche 1er février (T.)
Dimanche 8 février (T.)
Dimanche 8 mars (T.)
Dimanche 22 mars (T.) PMU
Dimanche 29 mars (T.) PMU
Jeudi 14 mai (T.) PMU
Mercredi 3 juin (T.)
Lundi 27 juillet (T.) PMU
Jeudi 20 août (T.) PMU
Dimanche 13 septembre (T.) PMU
Vendredi 25 septembre (T.) PMU
Mercredi 7 octobre (T.) Elevage
Dimanche 8 novembre (T.)
Mercredi 18 novembre(T.)PMUQ+ GNT
Dimanche 29 novembre (T.)
Vendredi 4 décembre (T.) PMU
Dimanche 20 décembre (T.)

Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf
Dimanche 26 avril (T.)
Vednredi 8 mai (T.)
Dimanche 17 mai (T.)
Dimanche 7 juin (T.)
Dimanche 21 juin (T.)
Dimanche 28 juin (T.)
Samedi 4 juillet (T.) S.N.

 

Contacts l Plan du site l Mentions légales