• Hipprodromes d'Ile de France et de Haute Normandie

Le calendrier

Le Calendrier 2018

Janvier
Dim 21 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PMH

Février
Dim 4 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM
Mar 20 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Ven 23 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Mer 28 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Mer 28 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE

Mars
Dim 4 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM
Jeu 8 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM QUINTE+
Dim 11 BIHOREL (T.) PMH RéCLAMER
Mar 13 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Ven 16 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Ven 16 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM
Dim 18 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Dim 18 CHARTRES (T.) PMH
Mer 21 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Dim 25 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Ven 30 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM

Avril
Dim 1 CHARTRES (T.) PMH
Dim 1 LES ANDELYS (T.) PMH RéCLAMER
Lun 2 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Lun 2 ORLéANS (T.) PMH
Mer 4 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Dim 8 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Dim 8 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Sam 14 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH RéCLAMER
Dim 15 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Mar 17 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Sam 21 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 22 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Mar 24 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Dim 29 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH
Dim 29 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH TROPHEE VERT

Mai
Mar 1 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Jeu 3 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 6 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Mar 8 BERNAY (T.) PMH
Mer 9 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Jeu 10 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Ven 11 DIEPPE (O.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 13 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH
Jeu 17 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 20 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH RéCLAMER
Dim 20 LE NEUBOURG (T.) PMH
Dim 20 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PREMIUM
Lun 21 ORLéANS (T.) PMH
Lun 21 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Lun 21 LE NEUBOURG (T.) PMH
Dim 27 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH
Dim 27 DREUX (T.) PMH
Mer 30 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM QUINTE+

Juin
Dim 3 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Dim 3 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH
Dim 3 DIEPPE (O.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Lun 4 BERNAY (T.) PMH RéCLAMER
Jeu 7 DIEPPE (P.) PREMIUM
Ven 8 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM
Sam 9 CHARTRES (T.) PMH SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 10 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Dim 10 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH
Dim 10 ORLéANS (P/O) PMH
Mar 12 DIEPPE (P.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Ven 15 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PMH SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 17 LES ANDELYS (T.) PMH
Mar 19 DIEPPE (P/O.) PREMIUM QUINTE+
Jeu 21 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM
Sam 23 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM
Dim 24 DREUX (T.) PMH
Dim 24 SAINT AUBIN LèS ELBEUF (T.) PMH

Juillet
Dim 1 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Dim 1 BERNAY (T.) PMH
Dim 8 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Sam 14 FRANCHEVILLE LA BARRE (T.) PMH
Sam 14 DIEPPE (O.) PREMIUM
Dim 15 FRANCHEVILLE LA BARRE (T.) PMH
Dim 15 LES ANDELYS (T.) PMH
Sam 21 DIEPPE (P.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 22 BERNAY (T.)PMH 3 PREMIUM
Dim 29 DIEPPE (T.) PMH
Lun 30 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM

Août
Dim 5 LA FERTé VIDAME (T.) PMH
Dim 5 DIEPPE (T.) PMH
Lun 6 DIEPPE (T.)PMH 3 PREMIUM
Mer 8 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM
Dim 12 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX (T.) PMH
Lun 13 DIEPPE (O.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Mer 15 FRANCHEVILLE LA BARRE (T.) PMH
Mer 15 DIEPPE (T.) PMH
Dim 19 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Dim 19 LA FERTé VIDAME (T.) PMH
Dim 26 BERNAY (T.) PMH
Dim 26 DIEPPE (T.) PMH
Dim 26 EVREUX NAVARRE (P.) PMH 3 PREMIUM
Mer 29 DIEPPE (O.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE

Septembre
Dim 2 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Dim 2 GOURNAY EN BRAY (T.) PMH
Sam 8 EVREUX NAVARRE (P.) PREMIUM GTI SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 9 BERNAY (T.) PMH
Mar 11 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 16 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 16 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Jeu 20 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Sam 22 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 23 LES ANDELYS (T.) PMH
Mar 25 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM
Mar 25 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM QUINTE+
Sam 29 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM
Dim 30 EVREUX NAVARRE (T.) PMH

Octobre
Mer 3 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM
Ven 5 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 7 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Dim 7 RAMBOUILLET (T.) PMH
Dim 14 ORLéANS (P/O/T.) PMH
Mar 16 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Mar 16 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM SEMI NOCTURNE
Dim 21 BIHOREL (T.) PMH
Dim 28 CHARTRES (T.) PMH
Dim 28 ORLéANS (P/O) PMH
Mar 30 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM

Novembre
Dim 4 CHARTRES (T.) PMH
Lun 5 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Lun 12 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Jeu 15 FONTAINEBLEAU (P.) PREMIUM QUINTE+
Dim 18 CHARTRES (T.) PMH ELEVAGE
Lun 19 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Mer 21 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM GNT QUINTE +
Mar 27 FONTAINEBLEAU (O.) PREMIUM
Mar 27 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PREMIUM
Ven 30 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM

Décembre
Dim 2 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PMH ELEVAGE
Ven 7 CHARTRES (T.) PREMIUM
Dim 9 MAUQUENCHY (T.) PMH